Cricket Records in 2023 in LA matches IN India
List of hundred partnerships
Partners | Runs | Wkt | Team | Opposition | Ground | Match Date | Scorecard |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 143 | 1st | India | v Sri Lanka | Guwahati | 10 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4501 |
MD Shanaka, CAK Rajitha | 100 | 9th | Sri Lanka | v India | Guwahati | 10 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4501 |
Shubman Gill, V Kohli | 131 | 2nd | India | v Sri Lanka | Thiruvananthapuram | 15 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4505 |
V Kohli, SS Iyer | 108 | 3rd | India | v Sri Lanka | Thiruvananthapuram | 15 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4505 |
MJ Santner, MG Bracewell | 162 | 7th | New Zealand | v India | Hyderabad | 18 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4507 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 212 | 1st | India | v New Zealand | Indore | 24 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4511 |
HM Nicholls, DP Conway | 106 | 2nd | New Zealand | v India | Indore | 24 Jan 2023 | ODI # 4511 |
KL Rahul, RA Jadeja | 108 | 6th | India | v Australia | Wankhede | 17 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4538 |
MR Marsh, TM Head | 121 | 1st | Australia | v India | Visakhapatnam | 19 Mar 2023 | ODI # 4541 |
HM Desai, PK Panchal | 167 | 1st | West Zone | v NE Zone | Puducherry | 24 Jul 2023 | List A |
RS Kunnummal, MA Agarwal | 117 | 1st | South Zone | v North Zone | Puducherry | 24 Jul 2023 | List A |
R Parag, K Kushagra | 235 | 6th | East Zone | v North Zone | Puducherry | 28 Jul 2023 | List A |
Y Dubey, S Chaudhary | 153 | 2nd | Central Zone | v NE Zone | Puducherry | 30 Jul 2023 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, MA Agarwal | 118 | 2nd | South Zone | v East Zone | Puducherry | 30 Jul 2023 | List A |
Kathan D Patel, S Dube | 138 | 5th | West Zone | v North Zone | Puducherry | 30 Jul 2023 | List A |
R Parag, K Kushagra | 150 | 6th | East Zone | v West Zone | Puducherry | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
Washington Sundar, B Sai Sudharsan | 114 | 4th | South Zone | v Central Zone | Puducherry | 1 Aug 2023 | List A |
RS Kunnummal, MA Agarwal | 181 | 1st | South Zone | v East Zone | Puducherry | 3 Aug 2023 | List A |
R Parag, K Kushagra | 105 | 6th | East Zone | v South Zone | Puducherry | 3 Aug 2023 | List A |
Shubman Gill, RD Gaikwad | 142 | 1st | India | v Australia | Mohali | 22 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4651 |
Shubman Gill, SS Iyer | 200 | 2nd | India | v Australia | Indore | 24 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4654 |
SPD Smith, MR Marsh | 137 | 2nd | Australia | v India | Rajkot | 27 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4657 |
R Ravindra, DP Conway | 273 | 2nd | New Zealand | v England | Ahmedabad | 5 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4658 |
Saud Shakeel, Mohammad Rizwan | 120 | 4th | Pakistan | v Netherlands | Hyderabad | 6 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4659 |
HE van der Dussen, Q de Kock | 204 | 2nd | South Africa | v Sri Lanka | Delhi | 7 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4661 |
KL Rahul, V Kohli | 165 | 4th | India | v Australia | Chennai | 8 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4662 |
DJ Malan, JM Bairstow | 115 | 1st | England | v Bangladesh | Dharamsala | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4664 |
JE Root, DJ Malan | 151 | 2nd | England | v Bangladesh | Dharamsala | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4664 |
P Nissanka, BKG Mendis | 102 | 2nd | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Hyderabad | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4665 |
S Samarawickrama, BKG Mendis | 111 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Hyderabad | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4665 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Abdullah Shafique | 176 | 3rd | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Hyderabad | 10 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4665 |
Hashmatullah Shahidi, Azmatullah Omarzai | 121 | 4th | Afghanistan | v India | Delhi | 11 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4666 |
RG Sharma, Ishan Kishan | 156 | 1st | India | v Afghanistan | Delhi | 11 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4666 |
Q de Kock, T Bavuma | 108 | 1st | South Africa | v Australia | Lucknow | 12 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4667 |
KS Williamson, DJ Mitchell | 108 | 3rd | New Zealand | v Bangladesh | Chennai | 13 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4668 |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 114 | 1st | Afghanistan | v England | Delhi | 15 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4670 |
MDKJ Perera, P Nissanka | 125 | 1st | Sri Lanka | v Australia | Lucknow | 16 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4671 |
GD Phillips, TWM Latham | 144 | 5th | New Zealand | v Afghanistan | Chennai | 18 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4673 |
DA Warner, MR Marsh | 259 | 1st | Australia | v Pakistan | Bengaluru | 20 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4675 |
Imam-ul-Haq, Abdullah Shafique | 134 | 1st | Pakistan | v Australia | Bengaluru | 20 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4675 |
LV van Beek, SA Engelbrecht | 130 | 7th | Netherlands | v Sri Lanka | Lucknow | 21 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4676 |
HE van der Dussen, RR Hendricks | 121 | 2nd | South Africa | v England | Wankhede | 21 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4677 |
H Klaasen, M Jansen | 151 | 6th | South Africa | v England | Wankhede | 21 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4677 |
R Ravindra, DJ Mitchell | 159 | 3rd | New Zealand | v India | Dharamsala | 22 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4678 |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 130 | 1st | Afghanistan | v Pakistan | Chennai | 23 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4679 |
AK Markram, Q de Kock | 131 | 3rd | South Africa | v Bangladesh | Wankhede | 24 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4680 |
H Klaasen, Q de Kock | 142 | 4th | South Africa | v Bangladesh | Wankhede | 24 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4680 |
DA Warner, SPD Smith | 132 | 2nd | Australia | v Netherlands | Delhi | 25 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4681 |
GJ Maxwell, PJ Cummins | 103 | 7th | Australia | v Netherlands | Delhi | 25 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4681 |
S Samarawickrama, P Nissanka | 137 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v England | Bengaluru | 26 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4682 |
DA Warner, TM Head | 175 | 1st | Australia | v New Zealand | Dharamsala | 28 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4684 |
Hashmatullah Shahidi, Azmatullah Omarzai | 111 | 4th | Afghanistan | v Sri Lanka | Pune | 30 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4687 |
Fakhar Zaman, Abdullah Shafique | 128 | 1st | Pakistan | v Bangladesh | Eden Gardens | 31 Oct 2023 | ODI # 4688 |
HE van der Dussen, Q de Kock | 200 | 2nd | South Africa | v New Zealand | Pune | 1 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4689 |
Shubman Gill, V Kohli | 189 | 2nd | India | v Sri Lanka | Wankhede | 2 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4690 |
KS Williamson, R Ravindra | 180 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Pakistan | Bengaluru | 4 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4692 |
Fakhar Zaman, Babar Azam | 194 | 2nd | Pakistan | v New Zealand | Bengaluru | 4 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4692 |
V Kohli, SS Iyer | 134 | 3rd | India | v South Africa | Eden Gardens | 5 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4694 |
Shakib Al Hasan, Najmul Hossain Shanto | 169 | 3rd | Bangladesh | v Sri Lanka | Delhi | 6 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4695 |
GJ Maxwell, PJ Cummins | 202 | 8th | Australia | v Afghanistan | Wankhede | 7 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4696 |
CR Woakes, BA Stokes | 129 | 7th | England | v Netherlands | Pune | 8 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4697 |
DA Warner, MR Marsh | 120 | 2nd | Australia | v Bangladesh | Pune | 11 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4700 |
SPD Smith, MR Marsh | 175 | 3rd | Australia | v Bangladesh | Pune | 11 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4700 |
BA Stokes, JE Root | 132 | 3rd | England | v Pakistan | Eden Gardens | 11 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4701 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 100 | 1st | India | v Netherlands | Bengaluru | 12 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4702 |
KL Rahul, SS Iyer | 208 | 4th | India | v Netherlands | Bengaluru | 12 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4702 |
V Kohli, SS Iyer | 163 | 2nd | India | v New Zealand | Wankhede | 15 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4703 |
KS Williamson, DJ Mitchell | 181 | 3rd | New Zealand | v India | Wankhede | 15 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4703 |
M Labuschagne, TM Head | 192 | 4th | Australia | v India | Ahmedabad | 19 Nov 2023 | ODI # 4705 |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 267 | 1st | Karnataka | v J + K | Ahmedabad | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
NS Shaikh, OM Bhosale | 109 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
SG Rohilla, Ravi Chauhan | 104 | 1st | Services | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AK Kaushik, Arslan Khan | 199 | 2nd | Chandigarh | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
KM Jadhav, AR Bawne | 104 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
RS Paliwal, AH Gupta | 105 | 3rd | Services | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 111 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
RA Tripathi, DW Misal | 128 | 4th | Goa | v M. Pradesh | Brabourne | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
CJ Gandhi, SD Chauhan | 138 | 5th | Gujarat | v Assam | Chandigarh | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
MJ Suthar, DJ Hooda | 111 | 6th | Rajasthan | v Arunachal | Chandigarh | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
Rishabh Tiwari, SJ Desai | 116 | 1st | Chhattisgarh | v Services | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
SK Gharami, AR Easwaran | 116 | 2nd | Bengal | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
RM Patidar, HS Mantri | 116 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Goa | Brabourne | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
Virat Singh, V Vikram | 144 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AP Vasisht, Amit Kumar | 137 | 3rd | Himachal | v Andhra | Chandigarh | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Kushagra | 107 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 23 Nov 2023 | List A |
AR Easwaran, Abishek Porel | 118 | 1st | Bengal | v Baroda | Brabourne | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
D Padikkal, Nikin Jose | 131 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Uttarakhand | Ahmedabad | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Ganesh Satish, BB Das | 128 | 3rd | Tripura | v Sikkim | Alur (3) | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
SV Samson, Sachin Baby | 126 | 3rd | Kerala | v Mumbai | Alur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
AH Gupta, V Dhankhar | 172 | 4th | Services | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
RA Dey, BB Debnath | 106 | 6th | Tripura | v Sikkim | Alur (3) | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
RM Patidar, Y Dubey | 127 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Nagaland | Mumbai | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, Ankit Kumar | 117 | 1st | Haryana | v Bihar | Ahmedabad | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
PK Garg, SS Chikara | 169 | 2nd | UP | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
KS Bharat, K Ashwin Hebbar | 226 | 2nd | Andhra | v Arunachal | Chandigarh | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Vikash Vishal, AA Sen | 100 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Hyderabad | Jaipur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
NS Naik, AN Kazi | 121 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Services | Jaipur | 25 Nov 2023 | List A |
Y Chaudhary, Avneesh Sudha | 112 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SV Parkar, JG Bista | 134 | 2nd | Mumbai | v Railways | Bangalore | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
AP Tare, Y Chaudhary | 109 | 2nd | Uttarakhand | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
OM Bhosale, AR Bawne | 123 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
VP Solanki, MG Patel | 132 | 4th | Baroda | v Nagaland | Thana | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SS Tiwary, K Deobrat | 176 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
RP Sharma, Ankit Kumar | 101 | 5th | Haryana | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SG Rohilla, Ravi Chauhan | 105 | 1st | Services | v Manipur | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
A Taide, AR Mokhade | 111 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
SB Dubey, HS Dubey | 101 | 6th | Vidarbha | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 27 Nov 2023 | List A |
A Tomar, RM Chouhan | 139 | 1st | Rajasthan | v Andhra | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 105 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Uttarakhand | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
NH Verma, RR Biswa | 112 | 1st | Meghalaya | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
BB Lather, AK Kaushik | 116 | 3rd | Chandigarh | v Uttarakhand | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
Shashank Singh, AN Khare | 192 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Manipur | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
HJ Rana, K Hooda | 100 | 5th | Haryana | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
Saurabh Kumar, DC Jurel | 111 | 6th | UP | v Gujarat | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
R Tewatia, HJ Rana | 123 | 6th | Haryana | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
S Gani, Ashutosh Aman | 107 | 8th | Bihar | v Karnataka | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
GH Vihari, K Ashwin Hebbar | 113 | 1st | Andhra | v Rajasthan | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
AV Wadkar, A Taide | 111 | 1st | Vidarbha | v Jharkhand | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
PP Singh, Basir Rahman | 109 | 1st | Manipur | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
Y Chaudhary, Avneesh Sudha | 128 | 1st | Uttarakhand | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
RS Paliwal, V Dhankhar | 123 | 4th | Services | v Hyderabad | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
UM Patel, Kshitij Patel | 117 | 4th | Gujarat | v UP | Chandigarh | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
AP Tare, D Negi | 103 | 4th | Uttarakhand | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
NS Naik, SS Mhatre | 136 | 5th | Maharashtra | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 29 Nov 2023 | List A |
SS Kauthankar, IP Gadekar | 113 | 1st | Goa | v Nagaland | Thana | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
DR Shorey, AR Mokhade | 120 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 156 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
SS Prabhudessai, SS Kauthankar | 159 | 2nd | Goa | v Nagaland | Thana | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
D Padikkal, Nikin Jose | 171 | 3rd | Karnataka | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
Vivrant Sharma, Qamran Iqbal | 228 | 3rd | J + K | v Mizoram | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
Virat Singh, Vikash Vishal | 153 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Manipur | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Tewatia, Sumit Kumar | 128 | 7th | Haryana | v Delhi | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 108 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Karnataka | Ahmedabad | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
SP Senapati, SP Pattnaik | 114 | 2nd | Odisha | v Puducherry | Alur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
RM Patidar, Y Dubey | 128 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Baroda | Brabourne | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
T Mishra, Kishan Lyngdoh | 111 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Services | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
AN Kazi, AR Bawne | 166 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Hyderabad | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
Shashank Singh, Ashutosh Singh | 101 | 5th | Chhattisgarh | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 1 Dec 2023 | List A |
BB Das, SD Chatterjee | 123 | 2nd | Tripura | v Mumbai | Bangalore | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
DJ Hooda, RM Chouhan | 136 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
L Thareja, Himmat Singh | 199 | 5th | Delhi | v Chandigarh | Ahmedabad | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
KS Tambe, OM Bhosale | 168 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Chhattisgarh | Jaipur | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 126 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
SP Pattnaik, K Biswal | 107 | 2nd | Odisha | v Sikkim | Alur | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
CA Pujara, PN Mankad | 103 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Railways | Alur (3) | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
AM Rahane, JG Bista | 101 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Tripura | Bangalore | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
AP Tare, K Chandela | 158 | 5th | Uttarakhand | v J + K | Ahmedabad | 3 Dec 2023 | List A |
UM Patel, PK Panchal | 211 | 1st | Gujarat | v Himachal | Chandigarh | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
Sahab Yuvraj Singh, Pratham Singh | 148 | 3rd | Railways | v Kerala | Bangalore | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
RR Rathod, AR Bawne | 162 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Manipur | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SG Rohilla, VS Hathwala | 132 | 4th | Services | v Vidarbha | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
AP Majumdar, Karan Lal | 145 | 7th | Bengal | v Punjab | Thana | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SB Vyas, HM Desai | 167 | 1st | Saurashtra | v Sikkim | Alur (2) | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 159 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Meghalaya | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
KP Singh, N Johnson Singh | 104 | 3rd | Manipur | v Maharashtra | Jaipur | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Chopra, Sumeet Verma | 105 | 5th | Himachal | v Gujarat | Chandigarh | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
SV Samson, S Gopal | 138 | 5th | Kerala | v Railways | Bangalore | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Tewatia, N Sindhu | 117 | 6th | Haryana | v J + K | Ahmedabad | 5 Dec 2023 | List A |
RS Kunnummal, Krishna Prasad | 218 | 1st | Kerala | v Maharashtra | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
SD Chauhan, PK Panchal | 104 | 3rd | Gujarat | v Bengal | Saurashtra | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
KS Tambe, OM Bhosale | 139 | 1st | Maharashtra | v Kerala | Rajkot | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
AP Majumdar, SK Gharami | 209 | 3rd | Bengal | v Gujarat | Saurashtra | 9 Dec 2023 | List A |
KS Rathore, MK Lomror | 116 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Kerala | Saurashtra | 11 Dec 2023 | List A |
AL Menaria, Ankit Kumar | 126 | 3rd | Haryana | v Bengal | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2023 | List A |
V Shankar, B Indrajith | 126 | 4th | Tamil Nadu | v Mumbai | Rajkot | 11 Dec 2023 | List A |
Yuvraj Singh, HJ Rana | 132 | 2nd | Haryana | v Tamil Nadu | Rajkot | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
KR Lamba, DJ Hooda | 255 | 4th | Rajasthan | v Karnataka | Rajkot | 14 Dec 2023 | List A |
AL Menaria, Ankit Kumar | 124 | 3rd | Haryana | v Rajasthan | Rajkot | 16 Dec 2023 | List A |
A Tomar, KS Rathore | 121 | 5th | Rajasthan | v Haryana | Rajkot | 16 Dec 2023 | List A |
Adjust:Most recentPast weekPast MonthPast year4 years10 years25 years
Performances in matches that overlap years are credited to the year in which they occurred - this results in some unknown data, especially in regard to bowling figures
Records includes the following current or recent matches:
Kandy Customs Cricket Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club at Panadura, Major Clubs Limited Over Tournament, Dec 31, 2023 [List A]
Ragama Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs Limited Over Tournament, Dec 31, 2023 [List A]
Northerns (Zimbabwe) v Southerns at Bulawayo, Zimbabwe Cricket Regionals Pro50, Dec 30, 2023 [List A]
Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|Your US State Privacy Rights|Children's Online Privacy Policy|Interest - Based Ads|Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information|Feedback
© 2024 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved